Eksperterne

EkspertVundne SpilTabte SpilNo Bet SpilAntal spilTBPUnits
villo24025135526111.13%584.55
Nicolai Baldorf2322245461101.20%466.55
Xavi23618714437115.19%503.39
Kier1622076375102.63%384.88
TheRedPioneer170168534399.58%341.55
EpicNUT1541395298108.27%322.65
The Smart Money11311219244126.90%309.64
Sweet-T1221079238107.81%256.59
Heavy Betting938916198100.51%199.01
Thompson86104219295.83%183.99
Zorro94616161123.65%199.08
Zorro LIVE60456111117.61%130.55
kongkunsti56501107113.20%121.12
Bjerregaard XL2017037104.45%38.65
Sweet-t Bandy209029125.86%36.50
Caspro1712029111.66%32.38
villos exotica1016026111.54%29.00
cue-tarango00000.00%0.00
Bjerregaard132614068.05%27.22
Bitsch0000nan%0.00
Eddy4105127.60%6.38
eBetting.dk1812131124.48%38.59
Tennistipper58631122121.75%148.53
jank13725365118.40%76.96
KevinToftegaard3733575118.17%88.63
mrsplinter75012116.17%13.94
Molineux98830181115.48%209.02
Birdman104902196114.89%225.19
Guven Bilal60496115114.82%132.04
MumaCe913224112.33%26.96
Kindberg1712029111.45%32.32
Wizard97971195109.78%214.07
xtopher3126057109.00%62.13
Hr. Schwann4435080107.41%85.93
Thomas Holm4133074103.80%76.81
Tastylicious75644143103.73%148.34
BruceBets76013102.38%13.31
Klitgaart98017101.18%17.20
Tristan4434179100.87%79.69
Tennistipper LIVE9697119499.63%193.29
Jepperm5956211798.73%115.51
Wolfman185154934898.01%341.06
Tidemann4750510297.55%99.50
Anders Bøeg440897.00%7.76
LAS6886916395.20%155.18
Mostvin394238488.80%74.59
Jesper Helmin6901584.00%12.60
famdals5701283.92%10.07
Klaus Lykke7801582.73%12.41
Pokemon312906080.97%48.58
Henrik Kaj Hansen220475.25%3.01
MMAJay213015273.67%38.31
Rush112003166.16%20.51
uhdson31101465.14%9.12
Thomas Friberg120363.33%1.90
Kim Ragle240659.50%3.57
Xavi LIVE120358.67%1.76
Atahualpa05050.00%0.00
WoodmanWoody02020.00%0.00
Totalt328331331866603106.20%7012.07